Ron Harper

Fullname: Ronald Harper
Nickname: Hollywood
Position:G
Height:6' 6''
Weight:185
Born:1/20/1964, in Dayton, OH, USA
High School: Kiser, in Dayton, OH
College:Miami (OH)
Drafted:1986, 1st round (8th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 4
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals