Craig Ehlo

Fullname: Joel Craig Ehlo
Nickname: Mr. Everything
Position:G
Height:6' 6''
Weight:180
Born:8/11/1961, in Lubbock, TX, USA
High School: Monterey, in Lubbock, TX
College:Washington State, Odessa JC
Drafted:Drafted by Houston in the 3rd round of the 1983 draft (48th overall)
Attained:Signed as a free agent on January 5th, 1987
Number: 3
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals