John Bagley

Fullname: John Edward Bagley
Nickname: Bags
Position:G
Height:6' 0''
Weight:185
Born:4/23/1960, in Bridgeport, CT, USA
High School: Warren Harding, in Bridgeport, CT
College:Boston College 1983
Drafted:1982, 1st round (12th overall)
Attained:Drafted by the Cavliers in the first round, 1982 (12th pick)
Number: 5
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals