James Edwards

Fullname: James Franklin Edwards
Nickname: Buddha
Position:C
Height:7' 0''
Weight:225
Born:11/22/1955, in Seattle, WA, USA
High School: Roosevelt, in Seattle, WA
College:Washington
Drafted:N/A
Attained:N/A
Number: 40
Per GameSeason Totals