Andrew DeClercq

Fullname: Andrew Donald DeClercq
Nickname: Ringo
Position:C
Height:6' 10''
Weight:230
Born:2/1/1973, in Detroit, MI, USA
High School: Countryside, in Clearwater, FL
College:Florida 1995
Drafted:1995, 2nd round
Attained:N/A
Number: 55
Per GameSeason Totals