Ricky Davis

Fullname: Tyree Rickardo Davis
Nickname: Ricky D, Slick Rick
Position:G
Height:6' 6''
Weight:195
Born:9/23/1979, in Las Vegas, NV, USA
High School: North, in Davenport, IA
College:Iowa 2001
Drafted:1998, 1st round (21st overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 31
Per GameSeason Totals