Johnny Davis

Fullname: Johnny Reginald Davis
Nickname: J.D.
Position:G
Height:6' 1.5''
Weight:170
Born:10/21/1955, in Detroit, MI, USA
High School: Murray-Wright, in Detroit, MI
College:Dayton 1977
Drafted:N/A
Attained:N/A
Number: 16
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals