Dwight Davis

Fullname: Dwight E. Davis
Nickname: Double D
Position:F
Height:6' 8''
Weight:220
Born:10/28/1949, in Houston, TX, USA
High School: Worthington, in Houston, TX
College:Houston 1972
Drafted:1972, 1st round (3rd overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 42
Per GameSeason Totals