Pete Chilcutt

Fullname: Peter Shawn Chilcutt
Nickname: Chili Pete
Position:F
Height:6' 10''
Weight:230
Born:9/14/1968, in Sumter, SC, USA
High School: Tuscaloosa Academy, in Eutaw, AL
College:North Carolina 1991
Drafted:1991, 1st round (27th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 32
Per GameSeason Totals