Derrick Chievous

Fullname: Derrick Joseph Chievous
Nickname: Band-Aid
Position:F
Height:6' 7''
Weight:195
Born:7/3/1967, in New York, NY, USA
High School: Holy Cross, in Flushing, NY
College:Missouri 1988
Drafted:1988, 1st round (16th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 33
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals