Tony Campbell

Fullname: Anthony Campbell
Nickname: Top Cat
Position:F
Height:6' 7''
Weight:215
Born:5/7/1962, in Teaneck, NJ, USA
High School: Teaneck, in Teaneck, NJ
College:Ohio State 1984
Drafted:1984, 1st round (20th overall)
Attained:Signed as a free agent on October 31st, 1994.
Number: 9
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals