Shaun Livingston

Fullname: Shaun Patrick Livingston
Nickname: E.T. Knee
Position:G
Height:6' 7''
Weight:182
Born:September 11, 1985 in Peoria, Illinois
High School: Peoria Central
College:None
Drafted:Los Angeles Clippers, 1st round (4th pick, 4th overall), 2004 NBA Draft
Attained:On December 25, 2012, the Cleveland Cavaliers claimed Livingston off waivers after releasing Donald Sloan.
Number: 14
Per GameSeason Totals