Scott Williams

Fullname: Scott Christopher Williams
Nickname: Tank
Position:C/F
Height:6' 10''
Weight:260
Born:3/21/1968, in Hacienda Heights, CA, USA
High School: Glenn A. Wilson, in Los Angeles, CA
College:North Carolina '90
Drafted:Undrafted
Attained:Signed as a free agent on September 28th, 2004
Number: 47
Per GameSeason Totals