Eric Williams

Fullname: Eric C. Williams
Nickname: The Original Creation
Position:F/G
Height:6'8''
Weight:220
Born:7/17/1972, in Newark, NJ, USA
High School: M.X. Shabazz, in Newark, NJ
College:Providence 1995
Drafted:1995, 1st round (14th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 55
Per GameSeason Totals