Clarence Weatherspoon

Nickname: Baby Barkley
Position:F
Height:6' 6''
Weight:240
Born:9/8/1970, in Crawford, MS, USA
High School: Motley, in Columbus, MS
College:Southern Mississippi
Drafted:1992, 1st round (9th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 35
Per GameSeason Totals