Dajuan Wagner

Fullname: Dajuan Marquett Wagner
Nickname: The Messiah
Position:G
Height:6' 3''
Weight:200
Born:2/4/1983, in Camden, NJ, USA
High School: Camden, in Camden, NJ
College:Memphis, 2005
Drafted:2002, 1st round (6th overall)
Attained:Drafted by the Cavaliers with the 6th pick in the first round of the 2002 NBA draft
Notes:Once scored 100 Points in a High School game
Number: 2
Per GameSeason Totals