Michael Stewart

Fullname: Michael Curtis Stewart
Nickname: Yogi
Position:C
Height:6' 10''
Weight:230
Born:4/24/1975, in CutqTrepiedStel, FRA
High School: Kennedy, in Sacramento, CA
College:California 1998
Drafted:Undrafted
Attained:Acquired from the Toronto Raptors along with a future first-round draft selection on September 25, 2002, in exchange for Lamond Murray and a future second-round draft pick.
Number: 13
Per GameSeason Totals