Dave Sorenson

Fullname: David Lowell Sorenson
Nickname: Sunshine
Position:F
Height:6' 8''
Weight:225
Born:7/8/1948
High School: Findlay, in Findlay, OH
College:Ohio State
Drafted:N/A
Attained:N/A
Number: 15
Per GameSeason Totals