Eric Snow

Nickname: The Canton Bulldog
Position:G
Height:6' 3''
Weight:190
Born:4/24/1973
High School: McKinley High School, Canton, OH
College:Michigan State, 1995
Drafted:1995, 2nd round (43th overall) by the Milwaukee Bucks
Attained:Acquired from the Philadelphia 76ers in exchange for Kedrick Brown and Kevin Ollie on July 20, 2004.
Number: 20
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals