James Silas

Fullname: James Edward Silas
Nickname: Snake, Captain Late
Position:G
Height:6' 1''
Weight:180
Born:2/11/1949, in Tallulah, LA, USA
High School: McCall, in Tallulah, LA
College:Stephen F. Austin State
Drafted:N/A
Attained:N/A
Number: 13
Per GameSeason Totals