Shawnelle Scott

Fullname: Shawnelle Scott
Nickname: Nellie
Position:C
Height:6' 10''
Weight:250
Born:6/16/1972, in New York, NY, USA
High School: All Hallows, in Bronx, NY
College:St. John's (NY)
Drafted:1994, 2nd round
Attained:N/A
Number: 44
Per GameSeason Totals