Bob Rule

Fullname: Bobby Frank Rule
Nickname: The Golden Rule
Position:F/C
Height:6' 9''
Weight:220
Born:6/29/1944, in Riverside, CA, USA
High School: Riverside Polytech, in Riverside, CA
College:Colorado State, Riverside CC
Drafted:N/A
Attained:N/A
Number: 45
Per GameSeason Totals