Dave Robisch

Fullname: David George Robisch
Nickname: Robo
Position:C
Height:6' 10''
Weight:235
Born:12/22/1949, in Cincinnati, OH, USA
High School: Springfield, in Springfield, IL
College:Kansas
Drafted:N/A
Attained:N/A
Number: 25
Per GameSeason Totals