Bobby Phills

Fullname: Bobby Ray Phills
Nickname: 2%
Position:G
Height:6' 5''
Weight:210
Born:12/20/1969, in Baton Rouge, LA, USA
High School: Southern Univ. Lab, in Baton Rouge, LA
College:Southern (LA)
Drafted:1991, 2nd round
Attained:N/A
Number: 14
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals