John Morton

Fullname: John Morton
Nickname: Salt
Position:F
Height:6' 3''
Weight:180
Born:5/18/1967, in Bronx, NY, USA
High School: Walton, in Bronx, NY
College:Seton Hall
Drafted:1989, 1st round (25th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 23
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals