Harold Miner

Fullname: Harold David Miner
Nickname: Baby Jordan
Position:G
Height:6' 5''
Weight:210
Born:5/5/1971, in Inglewood, CA, USA
High School: Inglewood, in Inglewood, CA
College:USC
Drafted:1992, 1st round (12th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 4
Per GameSeason Totals