Darius Miles

Fullname: Darius LaVar Miles
Nickname: DMiles
Position:F/G
Height:6' 9''
Weight:210
Born:10/9/1981, in Belleville, IL, USA
High School: East St. Louis, in East St. Louis, IL
College:None
Drafted:2000, 1st round (3rd overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 21
Per GameSeason Totals