Chris Mihm

Fullname: Christopher Steven Mihm
Nickname: Bigs, MIHMS
Position:F/C
Height:7' 0''
Weight:265
Born:7/16/1979, in Milwaukee, WI, USA
High School: Westlake, in Austin, TX
College:Texas
Drafted:2000, 1st round (7th overall) by the Chicago Bulls
Attained:Acquired from the Chicago Bulls on June 28, 2000 in exchange for the draft rights to Jamal Crawford and cash.
Number: 4
Per GameSeason Totals