McCoy McLemore

Fullname: McCoy McLemore
Nickname: Mac
Position:F
Height:6' 7''
Weight:230
Born:4/3/1942, in Houston, TX, USA
High School: Jack Yates, in Houston, TX
College:Drake, Moberly Area CC
Drafted:N/A
Attained:N/A
Number: 18
Per GameSeason Totals