Winston Bennett

Fullname: Winston George Bennett
Nickname: Steady Bee
Position:G
Height:6' 7''
Weight:210
Born:2/9/1965, in Louisville, KY, USA
High School: Male, in Louisville, KY
College:Kentucky 1988
Drafted:1988, 3rd round (64th overall)
Attained:Drafted by the Cavaliers in the third round, 1988 (64th pick)
Number: 20
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals