John Lambert

Fullname: John Edward Lambert
Nickname: Handsome John Lambert
Position:C
Height:6' 10''
Weight:225
Born:1/14/1953, in Berkeley, CA, USA
High School: Berkeley, in Berkeley, CA
College:USC
Drafted:1975, 1st round (15th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 24
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals