Randolph Keys

Nickname: Rudy
Position:F
Height:6' 7''
Weight:195
Born:4/19/1966, in Collins, MS, USA
High School: Collins, in Collins, MS
College:Southern Mississippi
Drafted:1988, 1st round (22nd overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 31
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals