Larry Kenon

Fullname: Larry Joe Kenon
Nickname: Special K, Dr. K
Position:F
Height:6' 9''
Weight:205
Born:12/13/1952, in Birmingham, AL, USA
High School: Ullman, in Birmingham, AL
College:Memphis State, Amarillo
Drafted:N/A
Attained:N/A
Number: 9
Per GameSeason Totals