Kevin Johnson

Fullname: Kevin Maurice Johnson
Nickname: K.J.
Position:G
Height:6' 1''
Weight:180
Born:3/4/1966, in Sacramento, CA, USA
High School: Sacramento, in Sacramento, CA
College:California
Drafted:1987, 1st round (7th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 11
Per GameSeason Totals