John Johnson

Fullname: John Howard Getty Johnson
Nickname: J.J.
Position:F
Height:6' 7''
Weight:200
Born:10/18/1947, in Carthage, MS, USA
High School: Messmer, in Milwaukee, WI
College:Iowa, Northwest CC
Drafted:1970, 1st round (7th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 32
Per GameSeason TotalsAll-Star AvgsAll-Star Totals