Phil Hubbard

Fullname: Philip Gregory Hubbard
Nickname: Sweets
Position:F
Height:6' 8''
Weight:215
Born:12/13/1956, in Canton, OH, USA
High School: McKinley, in Canton, OH
College:Michigan
Drafted:1979, 1st round (15th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 35
Per GameSeason TotalsPlayoff AvgsPlayoff Totals