Greg Howard

Fullname: Gregory Darryle Howard
Nickname: Stretch
Position:F
Height:6' 9''
Weight:215
Born:1/8/1948, in Pittsburgh, PA, USA
High School: Fifth Avenue, in Pittsburgh, PA
College:New Mexico, Hartnell CC
Drafted:1970, 1st round (10th overall)
Attained:N/A
Number: 40
Per GameSeason Totals